Grand Prix National de Cintegabelle – CLM: Ranking – News

Photo courtesy of DR

Photo courtesy of DR

TO
FREDERIC GASHET


in

Corentin Ermeno (AVC Aix-en-Provence) won the National Grand Prix Cintegabelle (National Elite) this Saturday. Le Picard was ahead of Dorian Carro (Pau Vélo 64) and Romain Campistrus (Occitane Cyclisme formation).

Rating:
1. ERMENAULT Corentin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 15.3 km in 21:49 (average 42.08 km/h)
2. TILE Dorian PAU VELO 64 22’08 to 19
3. BIKE TRAINING CAMPISTROUS Romain OCCITANE from 22:14 to 25:00
4. DUSSOL Loick VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN from 22’14 to 25
5. PIJOURLET Louis FRIENDLY BIZONTEEN 22:24–34
6. CASTELLARNAU Florent OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING 22’29 to 40
7. SAINT-GUILLEM Thibaut, AVC AIX EN PROVENCE from 22:34 to 45
8. BEZZA Quentin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 22:45 to 56
9. CHAUSSINAND Joris AG2R CITROËN TEAM from 22:46 to 56
10. JEAN Victor AG2R CITROËN TEAM from 22:46 to 57
11. DELPHIS Thomas AG2R CITROËN TEAM from 22:47 to 58
12. DELCROS Clément AVC AIX EN PROVENCE from 22:49 to 59
13. WOOD Harrison AVC AIX EN PROVENCE from 22:49 to 1:00.
14. JALADEAU Artus MONTAUBAN CYCLING 82 22:50 to 1:00
15. DRAPIER Lukas OCCITANE BIKE TRAINING from 22:53 to 1:04
16. WARMERDAM Max GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 22’55 to 1’05
17. DEVAUX Thomas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 22:59 – 1:09
18. THOMAS Nicolas AVC AIX EN PROVENCE from 23.04 to 1.15
19. DE VINCENZI Luca PAU VELO 64 years from 23:05 to 1:16
20. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel AVC AIX EN PROVENCE from 23:10 to 1:20
21. CRAUSE Pedri MARTIGES SPORT CYCLING 23:10 – 1:21
22. ROZES Clément OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING 23’13 to 1’23
23. KONIJN Alexander AVC AIX EN PROVENCE from 23:21 to 1:31
24. GIRARD Damien CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE 23:22 – 1:33
25. COUTURE Cyril MONTAUBAN CYCLING 82 23’23 to 1’33
26. LAVIGNAC Matthieu OCCITANE BICYCLE TRAINING 11:30 PM to 1:40 AM
27. NIGHT Oliver Stroke AIX-EN-PROVENCE 23:31 – 1:41
28. LACROIX Baptiste AG2R CITROËN TEAM 23’34 – 1’44
29. BERTRAND Corentin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 23:35 – 1:45
30. MAYOR Adrian AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 23:45 – 1:55
31. CHATELUS Axel CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 23:46 to 1:57
32. LETHIER Melvyn AG2R CITROËN TEAM from 23:52 to 2:03
33. FEDE Gabriel AG2R CITROËN TEAM from 23:53 to 2:03
34. MARTIN Louison CHARVIER CHAVAGNE IC 23:55 – 2:06
35. CUVELIER Stéphane MARTIGES SPORT CYCLING 24’01 – 2’11
36. DEBONS Antoine CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 24’05 – 2’16
37. WILD Damian AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 24’13 to 2’23
38. VIDAL Adrien GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 24’14 to 2’24
39. ARTIERES Robin TEAM CULTURE BIKE U21 24’15 to 2’26
40. LANGELLA Lilian GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 24’21 to 2’32
41. DIAS Alexandre BEZIER-MEDITERRANEAN CYCLE From 24:21 to 2:32
42. VARIN Hugo LESCAR VS 24:23 to 2:34
43. AEBI Antoine CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 24:25 – 2:36
44. TIBO Valer Strok AIX-EN-PROVENCE 24:27 – 2:37
45. TUEIL Alexis GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 24’28 to 2’39
46. ​​GINESTET Ugo EVCC BERGERAC 24’33 to 2’44
47. GREGORY Alec GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 24’37 to 2’48
48. PENDERY Leo GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 from 24:40 to 2:51
49.SUBILS Julien MARTIgues SPORT CYCLING 24:43 to 2:53
50. FONTENAY Nathan STROKE AIX EN PROVENCE from 24:50 to 3:00
51. KLOPPER Christian MARTIG, SPORT BIKE, from 24:50 to 3:01.
52. BIBET Thomas GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 24’57 – 3’07
53. ROMEO Hugo OCCITANE BIKE TRAINING 25’02 – 3’12
54. DOMENC Hugo TEAM CULTURE BIKE U21 25’02 – 3’12
55. D`ONDT Frederick DN OCCITANIE CYCLING 25’04 – 3’14
56. GUY Tituan LESCAR VS 25’06 to 3’17
57. OURLIAC Tino PAU VELO 64 25’07 to 3’18
58. FONTENELLE Noam GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 from 25’09 to 3’19
59. HUSNY Thomas CHARVIER SHAVANE IC 25’16 to 3’26
60. DAUMONT Paul OCCITANE BIKE WORKOUT 25:21 to 3:32
61. VIGNES Lucas CLUB CYCLIST BOULOU 25’34 to 3’44
62. COLIN Maxim LESCAR VS 25’37 to 3’48
63. CHARTIER Pierre VC NAYAIS 25:38 – 3:49
64. ARTHEIN Fabien Nicolas UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES-TEAM U87 25’42 to 3’52
65. LATREILE Ayrton LESCAR VS 25’44 to 3’55
66. GUEDON Antoine DN OCCITANIE CYCLING 25:46 – 3:57
67. CASTELAIN Remy BEIZIER-MEDITERRANEAN CYCLE 25:49 to 4:00
68. CHABERT CALF Christopher AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 25’53 – 4’04
69. BURE Erwann NIM BIKE 25:55 – 4:05
70. BAUSILE Olivier LESCARD VS 26’01 to 4’12
71. PHILLIPPON Elliot D. N. OCCITA BIKE 26’06 – 4’17
72. SANCHEZ Andrea GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 26’07 – 4’18
73. CADORET Célestin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 26’14 to 4’25
74. PRIEUR Elian TEAM BIKE CULTURE U21 26’32 to 4’43
75. MARINOV Martin MARTIG, SPORT BIKE 26:35 to 4:45
76. PIALHOUX Elian TEAM CULTURE BIKE U21 26’41 to 4’52
77. WOLF Gregoire PO VELO 64 26:47 to 4:58
78. BETTINI Luca VC THE APPLE MARSEILLE 26:49 to 5:00
79. ALLORO Matteo MARTIGUES SPORT BIKE 27’01 to 5’12
80. FERNANDES Benoit Villeneuve CYCLIST 27:23 – 5:34
81. JONES Guy MONTOBAN BIKE 82 27:38 to 5:49
82. PAULUEN Guillem LESCARD VS 27:44 to 5:54
83. FOUQUET Florian LESCARD VS 27’59 to 6’10
84. VILLERONCE Lucas TEAM CULTURE BIKE U21 29’32 to 7’42

Abandonment:
COLLN Elder BEZIERS-MEDITERRANEE CYCL

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

To learn more

Portrait of Corentin ERMENO

Leave a Comment