Grand Prix National de Cintegabelle – Time Trial: Corentin Ermeno 1st – News

Corentin Ermeno (AVC Aix-en-Provence) won the National Grand Prix Cintegabelle (National Elite) this Saturday. He was ahead of Dorian Carro (Pau Vélo 64) and Romain Campistrus (Occitane Cyclisme Formation).

Unofficial rating:
1. ERMENAULT Corentin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 15.3 km in 21:49
2. TILE Dorian PAU VELO 64 22:08 00:19
3. CAMPISTROUS Romain OCCITANE BIKE WORKOUT 22:14 00:25
4. DUSSOL Loick VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 22:14 00:25
5. PIZHURLE Louis AMIKALE BIZONTEIN CYCLIST 22:24 00:35
6. CASTELLARNAU Florent OCCITANE BIKE WORKOUT 22:29 00:40
7. SAINT-GUILIEME THIBAULT AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 22:34 00:45
8. BEZZA Quentin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 22:45 00:56
9. CHOSSINAND Joris CHAMBERY BIKE WORKOUT 22:46 00:57
10. JEAN Victor CHAMBERY BIKE TRAINING 22:46 00:57
11. DELPHYS Thomas CHAMBERY BICYCLE WORKOUT 22:47 00:58
12. DELCROSE Clement AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 22:49 01:00
13. WOOD Harrison AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 22:49 01:00
14. JALADEAU Artus MONTAUBAN CYCLING 82 22:50 01:01
15. DRAPIERE Lucas OCCITANE BIKE WORKOUT 22:53 01:04
16. WARMERDAM Max GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 22:55 01:06
17. DEVAUX Thomas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 22:59 01:10
18. THOMAS NICOLAS STEER AIX-EN-PROVENCE 23:04 01:15
19. DE VINCENZI Luca PAU VELO 64 23:05 01:16
20. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel BLOW AIX-EN-PROVENCE 23:10 01:21
21. KRAUSE Pedri MARTIG SPORT BIKE 23:10 01:21
22. ROZES Clément OCCITANE BIKE WORKOUT 23:13 01:24
23. Alexander KONEIN BLOW AIX-EN-PROVENCE 23:21 01:32
24. GIRARD Damien CC NOGENT / OISE 23:22 01:33
25. COUTURE Cyril MONTOBAN BIKE 82 23:23 01:34
26. LAVIGNAC Matthieu OCCITANE BIKE WORKOUT 23:30 01:41
27. NIGHT Oliver Stroke AIX-EN-PROVENCE 23:31 01:42
28. LACROIX Baptiste CHAMBERY BIKE WORKOUT 23:34 01:45
29. BERTRAND Corentin GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31 23:35 01:46
30. MAYOR ADRIEN AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 23:45 01:56
31. CHATELU Axel CHARVIER CHAVAGNE IC 23:46 01:57
32. ANNIVERSARY Melvin CHAMBERY BIKE TRAINING 23:52 02:03
33. FEDE Gabriel CHAMBERY BIKE TRAINING 23:53 02:04
34. MARTIN Louison CHARVIER CHAVAGNE IC 23:55 02:06
35. CUVELIER Stephane MARTIGES SPORT CYCLING 24:01 02:12
36. DEBONS Antoine CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 24:05 02:16
37. WILD Damian STROKE AIX EN PROVENCE 24:13 02:24
38. VIDAL Adrien GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31 24:14 02:25
39. ARTIERES Robin INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 24:15 02:26
40. LANGELLA Lilian GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 24:21 02:32
41. DIAS Alexander BEZIER-MEDITERRANEAN CYCLE 24:21 02:32
42. VARIN Hugo LESCAR VS 24:23 02:34
43. AEBI Antoine CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 24:25 02:36
44. TIBO Valer STROCK AIX-EN-PROVENCE 24:27 02:38
45. THUI Alexis GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 24:28 02:39
46. ​​GINESTET Hugo EVCC BERGERAC 24:33 02:44
47. GREGORY Alek GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 24:37 02:48
48. PENDERY Leo GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 24:40 02:51
49. SUBILS Julien MARTIGUES SPORT BIKE 24:43 02:54
50. FONTENAY Nathan STROCK AIX-EN-PROVENCE 24:50 03:01
51. KLOPPER Christian MARTIG SPORT BIKE 24:50 03:01
52. BIBET Thomas GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31 24:57 03:08
53. ROMEO Hugo OCCITAN BICYCLE WORKOUT 25:02 03:13
54. DOMENC Hugo INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 25:02 03:13
55. D`ONDT Frederick D. N. READING THE BIKE 25:04 03:15
56. GUY Tituan LESCAR VS 25:06 03:17
57. OURLIAC Tino PAU VELO 64 25:07 03:18
58. FONTENELL Noam GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31 25:09 03:20
59. HUSNI Thomas CHARVIER SHAVANE IC 25:16 03:27
60. DAUMONT Paul OCCITANE BIKE WORKOUT 25:21 03:32
61. VINEY Lukas CLUB CYCLIST BULU 25:34 03:45
62. COLIN Maxim LESCAR VS 25:37 03:48
63. CHARTIER Pierre V.K. NAYAS 25:38 03:49
64. ARTAIN Fabien Nicolas UNION BICYCLE DE LIMOGE-TEAM U87 25:42 03:53
65. LATREY Ayrton LESCAR VS 25:44 03:55
66. GUEDON Antoine DN OCCITANIE CYCLING 25:46 03:57
67. CASTELAIN REMY BEIZIER-MEDITERRANEAN CYCLE 25:49 04:00
68. CHABERT CALF Christopher AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 25:53 04:04
69. BURET Ervann NIM BICYCLE 25:55 04:06
70. BOUSIL Olivier LESCARD VS 26:01 04:12
71. PHILLIPPON Elliot D.N. READING THE BIKE 26:06 04:17
72. SANCHEZ Andrea GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31 26:07 04:18
73. CADORET Celestin GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31 26:14 04:25
74. PRIEUR Elian INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 26:32 04:43
75. MARINOV Martin MARTIG SPORT BIKE 26:35 04:46
76. PIALHOUX Elian INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 26:41 04:52
77. WOLF Gregoire PO VELO 64 26:47 04:58
78. BETTINI Luca V.K. APPLE MARSELLE 26:49 05:00
79. ALLORO Matteo MARTIGUEZ SPORT BIKE 27:01 05:12
80. FERNANDES Benoit Villeneuve CYCLIST 27:23 05:34
81. JONES Guy MONTOBAN BIKE 82 27:38 05:49
82. POLUAIN Guillem LESCARD VS 27:44 05:55
83. FOUQUET Florian LESCARD VS 27:59 06:10
84. VILLERONS Lucas INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 29:32 07:4

Additional information will appear later.

Leave a Comment