Prix ​​Team Allcycles de Barcy: Ranking – News

TO
FREDERIC GASHET


in

Lucas Perigua (Paris Cycliste Olympique) won the Allcycles de Barcy (Seine and Marne) team prize in all categories this Sunday. After 92.8 kilometers of racing, he was ahead of his teammate Hugo Roussel and Maxime Eloy (CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain).

Rating:
1. PERIGUIS Lucas PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1st category, 92.8 km in 2 hours 02 minutes 21 seconds.
2. RUSSEL Hugo PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1st category 00:02
3. ELOY Maxime CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1st category 00:03
4. SANYER Theo PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1st category 00:05
5. HUMBERT Igor A.V. TIAIS 1st category 00:10
6. NOJAC Thibaud ESEG DOUAI 1st category ‘
7. PIRI Christopher CHART BIKE 1st Category’
8. FLOCH PRIGENT Tanguy CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Junior’
9. Gautron Kirill A.V. TYA 2nd category ‘
10. BULAUIT Ryan ARGANTEU VAL DE SEPNE 95 junior
11. MAFFEIS Dany PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1st category ‘
12. MARCOU Rémy PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1st category ‘
13. CIALONE Alessio VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 2nd category ‘
14. RICCI Pierre PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 2nd category ‘
15. LAVI Janis ESEG DOUAI 1st category ‘
16. BIDO Ludovic CHARTRE BIKE 1st category ‘
17. ARNO Maxime ARGENTEIL VAL DE SEPNE 95 juniors
18. MAVIER Pierre ACBB 2nd category ‘
19. TROUDE Mathieu PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 2nd category ‘
20. LOUVRIE ERVAVEN OLYMPIC CYCLIST PARIS 1st category ‘
21. DUCROCQ Quentin ASPTT NANCY 2nd Category’
22. BRIATTE Antoine ASPTT NANCY 2nd category ‘
23. NOIRET CALZOLA Léonard ARGANTEU VAL DE SEPNE 95 3rd category ‘
24. DOLLIN Giovanni USA CRETEI 1st category ‘
25. CHALEL Yacine TEAM ALLCYCLES VAL D’EUROPE 1st category ‘
26. NOMINATION Lilian PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1st category ‘
27. MODOLO Eric VCA DU BOURGET 3rd category ‘
28. PRIGENT Gaël VELO CLUB DE COMPANS Junior’
29. MERCIER Edwin ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Junior’
30. MORVAN Thomas PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 2nd category ‘
31. TRAN Clément US METRO TRANSPORTS 2nd category’
32. BREMON Lucas ASPTT NANCY 2nd category ‘
33. VUILLAUME Bastien CSM CLAMART 3rd category ‘
34. DE SOUSA Anthony US CRETEIL Junior’
35. NOMIN Yoann ARGANTEU VAL DE SEP 95 Junior ‘
36. BAR NATHAN METRO TRANSPORT USA 3rd category’
37. DEMARIA Sasha CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 3rd category ‘
38. LUEZ Paul ACBB 3rd category ‘
39. SOULÉ guillaume US METRO TRANSPORT 3rd category ‘
40. GABORIO Guillaume A. V. TIA 2nd category ‘
41. BASSI Vincent CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 3rd category’
42. OLLIVIER Clément AV THIAIS 2nd category ‘
43. FARESCOUR Guynaël US CRETEIL Junior’
44. LEBA Simon CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Junior ‘
45. FERGUEN YANIS CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1st category ‘
46. ​​CASTRES Gervais LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 3rd category’
47. BERG Gabriel Argenteuil VAL DE SEINE 95 juniors
48. MAREC Flavien LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Junior’
49. DERIAUX Florian DUNKERQUE GD LITTORAL 2nd category ‘
50. NARI Olivier EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 3rd category’
51. REMY Thomas EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 3rd category’
52. DERIAUX Pacome ACBB 3rd category’
53. REMOND David LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 3rd category’
54. LARSHER Batiste ACBB 3rd category’
55. LE PROVOST Gabriel PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 2nd category ‘
56. MASTER Kirill ACBB 3rd category’
57. BAUD Olivier ACBB Grade 3′
58. PIRY Sébastien C’CHARTRES BIKE 1st category ‘
59. BOTEREL Steven ASPTT NANCY 2nd category ‘
60. PEREZ Alexander USA METRO TRANSPORT CATEGORY 3′
61. RIEGERT Alexandre TEAM PELTRAX -0 CSD 3rd category’
62. RIOU Josselin NANTES CADUCEE CLUB 3rd category ‘
63. ROCHE Antoine ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 2nd category ‘
64. CHATELET Louis PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 2nd category ‘
65. LEVON ELIOTT PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 2nd category ‘
66. BLONDE Clément LA PEDAL FERTOIS BICYCLE TEAM OF THE COUNTRY OF FERTOIS 3rd category ‘
67. MICHEL Julien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Junior’
68. BIBRE Adrien ACBB 3rd Category’
69. CHAVENAY Ilian VELO CLUB DE COMPANSE Junior ‘

Source: www.cif-ffc.fr

To learn more

Portrait of Lucas PERIGUA

Leave a Comment