Tour du Pays Saint-Pourcinois: Ranking – News

Photo courtesy of Noemi Morise

Photo courtesy of Noemi Morise

TO
FREDERIC GASHET


in

Sten Van Gucht (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme) won the Tour du Pays Saint-Pourcinois stage 9 (all categories) on Saturday in Saint-Pourcein-sur-Sioule (Allier). After 124 kilometers of racing, he was ahead of Christers Ansons (EC Saint-Etienne Loire) and his teammate Aurélien Gilbert.
The Belgian replaced Romain Guillot on the list.

Rating:
1. VAN GUCHT Sten BOURG EN BRESSE AIN BIKE 1st category 124 km in 2 hours 50 minutes 38 minutes (average 43.6 km/h)
2. ANSONS Kristers EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE 1st category 00:24
3. GILBERT AURELIEN BOURG-EN-BRESS-EN BIKE 1st category ‘
4. RUSSET FAVIER Nicolas VANDET AT PICE DE LA LOIR 1st category ‘
5. BOWDEN Scott BOURG EN BRESSE AIN cycling 1st category’
6. RUSSEL Antoine V.K. VAULKS IN VELIN 1st category ‘
7. GUERNALEC Victor BOURG EN BRESSE AIN cycling 1st category’
8. SALVATORI Thomas EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE 1st category 00:33
9. DEGACHE THEO BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLING 1st category 00:39
10. COSS Loris VC VAULX EN VELIN 1st category 00:48
11. DUCRET Justin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 1st category ‘
12. TACHOT Thomas AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM 2nd category ‘
13. CHAILLAN Emanuel EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE 1st category ‘
14. CAILLIAU Taïno EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE 1st category ‘
15. LEROY Olivier BOURG EN BRESSE AIN cycling 1st category’
16. MOISAN Emmanuel VC VAULX EN VELIN 2nd category’
17. GULLICKSON Finn CR4 ROADS/ROANNE 1st category ‘
18. KNECHT Noah BOURG EN BRESSE AIN cycling 1st category’
19. SANLAVIL Matias AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM 2nd category ‘
20. LUAZY Tanguy EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE 1st category ‘
21. BROSSEL Bérenger USP ISSOIRIENNE 1st category ‘
22. CHERION Baptiste USP ISSOIRIENNE 1st category ‘
23. BARRALLON Dmitry UNION OF CYCLERS PELUSSIIN 3rd category ‘
24. AVERSENG Alexandre GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING) 2nd category’
25. BONETTO Damien CR4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 1st category ‘
26. MICHEL Romaine AC LYON VAISE 1st category ‘
27. ALLARD Mateo AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM 1st category ‘
28. RAMBAUD Axel SCOLYMPIAN FROM DIJON 1st category ‘
29. PICARD Léon BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLING 3rd category ‘
30. LIEVRE Matis VC CORBAS 2nd category ‘
31. BUFFIN Loïs VC VAULX IN VELUM 1st category ‘
32. GAZUT Damien ORLEANS LOARET CYCLING 1st category ‘
33. MEYER Arthur GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING) 1st category ‘
34. FRETON Clément VC VAULX IN VELUM 2nd category ‘
35. GUERIN Marius CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 2nd category ‘
36. MOLTENI Florian CR4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 2nd category ‘
37. BUYLE Christian Edelstyn VC CORBAS 2nd category’
38. PAGE CHARLE BOURG-EN-BRESS-EN BIKE 1st category ‘
39. VERNIE Pierre VC VAULX IN VELUM 1st category ‘
40. LEONIEN Alexandre VC VAULX IN VELUM 1st category ‘
41. VAN DAMME Alexandre VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 3rd category ‘
42. JOIN Alexander USP ISSOIRIENNE, 2nd Category’
43. CHEVALLEREAU Florian GMC 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) 1st category ‘
44. BIKE TEAM HABERT Axel ISATIS 1st category ‘
45. RIVET Thomas VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 3rd category ‘
46. ​​JOUANNIN Thomas ORLEANS LOARET CYCLING 1st category’
47. FOFONOV Artyom EC CLERMONT-FERRAND Junior ‘
48. LOUVET Louis CC ETUPES LE DOUBS 1st category ‘
49. TAIEB Raphaël VC CORBAS 2nd category’ DV
50. PACOURET Amaury CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 1st category ‘
51. LAYMOND Maxime CR4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 2nd category’
52. BELANGER Florentin CR4 ROADS/ROANNE 1st category ‘
53. ANDRE Noah VS ROMANAIS PIZHOIS JR’
54. PAUL Gaetan GIDON CHALETUA 1st category ‘
55. JERIE Lorris EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE 2nd Category’
56. AUCLERC Lucas VELO CLUB DOLOIS 2nd category’
57. GALOCHE Thomas VC VAULX IN VELUM 2nd category ‘
58. GRAS Yan SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 1st category ‘
59. CARLET Pierre PAU VELO 64 1st category ‘
60. RAYNAUD Baptiste USP ISSOIRIENNE 2nd category’
61. GUILLOT Jocelyn BOURG EN BRESSE AIN BIKE 1st category’
62. SERRIERES Lucas VC VAULX IN VELUM 1st category ‘
63. DUMONT Elliot VC VAULX IN VELUM Category 3′
64. MORICHON Clément ORLEANS LOARET CYCLING 2nd category ‘
65. ROUIRE Dmitry AVENIR CYCLIST CUSSET 3rd category ‘
66. DELAUNAY Estevan ASPTT CHATEAUROUX Junior’
67. PIRON Mathias BOURG EN BRESSE AIN cycling 1st category ‘
68. BETELLI Pierre BOURG EN BRESSE AIN Cycling 1st category ‘
69. RIGOLLO Mathieu SCOLYMPIAN FROM DIJON 1st category ‘
70. NAVARRO Corentin SCOLYMPIC OF DIJON 1st category’
71. ARNO Vincent GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING) 1st category ‘
72. BONHOMME Arthur EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE 1st category ‘
73. LEBON Victor ORLEAN LOIRET BIKE 1st category ‘
74. TOURDE Victor VC VAULX IN VELUM 1st category ‘
75. SUTON Julien SCOLYMPIAN FROM DIJON 1st category ‘
76. TEGHILLO Florent VC CORBAS 2nd category ‘
77. TISSOT Victor EC CLERMONT-FERRAND 2nd category’
78. BOWN Morgan EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE 1st category ‘
79. JAMET Alexandre EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE 1st category ‘
80. CASSINI Grégory GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING) 3rd category’
81. BRENANCE Emile BOURG-EN-BRESS-EN BIKE 1st category ‘
82. VIALADE Thibault GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING) 1st category ‘
83. FINT Camden GMC 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) 2nd category ‘
84. VARAGO Jérémy CR4 ROADS/ROANNE 1st category ‘
85. BRUNO Antoine VELO CLUB TOURNUS 2nd category ‘
86. GERY Nathaniel EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE 2nd category ‘
87. PASLIER Samuel V.K. KORBAS 1st category ‘
88. SOLER Victor CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 2nd category ‘
89. REINA Nathan CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 1st category ‘
90. VIZ Adam V.K. KORBAS 1st category ‘
91. RANDU Eduard AC LYON VAISE 2nd category ‘
92. DEPRAETERE Guillaume EC CLERMONT-FERRAND Pass Open’
93. VARAGO Louis CR4 ROADS/ROANNE 2nd category ‘
94. BISAUX Léo VELO CLUB RIOMOIS Junior’

Thanks to Anne-Sophie Jaugnier – www.ucvsp-varennes-saint-pourcain.fr

To learn more

Portrait Wall VAN GOUCHT

Leave a Comment