Fleche de Locmine: Ranking – News

Photo courtesy of Michael Gilson – DirectVelo

Photo courtesy of Michael Gilson – DirectVelo

TO
DOMINIK TURGIS

in

Jean-Louis Le Ni (WB-Fybolia Morbihan) won the 42nd edition of the Flèche de Locminé-Souvenir Henri Le Bras (National Elite) on Sunday in the 150.3 km. He was ahead of Johan Le Bon (Dinan Sport Cycling) and his teammate Stefan Bennett.
Jean-Louis Le Ny replaced Emilien Janier (Vendée, Y.) among the winners of the Breton tournament.

Rating:
1. LE NY Jean-Louis WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 150.3 km in 3h25’56”
2. GOOD Johan DINAN SPORT BIKE
3. BENNETT Stefan WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN
4. BOURGOYNE Lucas WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 24″
5. ALLENO CLEMENT DINAN SPORT BIKE
6. BOULET Enzo CÔTES D’ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U
7. BRIAN Killian COTE D’ARMOR-MARI MORIN-YU
8. BAGELIN Jocelyn WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN
9. DAVID Nicolas, SOUTH BRITAIN, BIKE
10. STEVANT Malo VK COUNTRY LUDEAK
11. PASTUREL Maxim SOYASAN HOPE-ACNC
12. FUNNY Maxim WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN
13. RENAULT Baptiste DINAN SPORT CYCLING
14. CAM Maxime DINAN SPORT CYCLING
15. SILLIAU Nicolas UC BRIOCHINE-MERCURY BLUE
16. ZARNO Pierre-Alexandre VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC
17. LE GALUDEC Louis LA CREPE DE BROCÉLIANDE-BLC
18. RALLE Anthony DINAN SPORT BIKE
19. BRISARD Alexander V. VALLETE
20. LE PIOUFFE Nathan SOYASAN HOPE-ACNC
21. LAURENCE Theo WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN
22. PROS Hugo SOYASAN HOPE-ACNC
23. Thailandier Axel UC CHOLET 49
24. BOT Enzo LA CREPE DE BROCÉLIANDE-BLC
25. PROD’HOMME Axel LAVAL CYCLING 53
26. BOULET Jules SOHASAN HOPE-ACNC
27. MASS VALENTIN DINAN SPORT BIKE
28. SADUDI Kevin TEAM LA GODASSE
29. BOHAL Victor LAVAL BIKE 53
30. ZHUANGJAN Lilian SOYASAN HOPE-ACNC
31. DRREANO Victor WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN
32. VOSS Arnaud TEAM LMP-LA ROCHE VENDÉE CYCLING
33. BODAR Damien SOYASAN HOPE-ACNC
34. LE FRAIN Julien W.K. KIMPERLOISE
35. RUXEL Maxim CATE D’ARMOR-MARI MORIN-U
36. JUAN Christopher K.S. PLANKUTEN
37. RCAM Brendan BOURG-EN-BRESE EN BIKE
38. BARBEN Louis USA SAINT HERBLAN BIKE
39. FISH Damien DINAN SPORT BIKE
40. BRONAN Nolan VK PAYS DE LORIENT
41. CHANDEMERLE Hugo DINAN SPORT BIKE
42. LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine UC BRIOCHINE-MERCURY BLUE
43. Treguet Louison VC PAYS DE LORIENT
44. RIVALLAIN Hugo UC BRIOCHINE-MERCURY BLUE
45. VERSHUREN Killian V.K. PAI DE LOUDEAC
46. ​​TILE Lukas DINAN SPORT BIKE
47. GILLOT Valentin V.K. COUNTRY LUDEAC
48. GARELLE Thomas USA ST HERBLAN BIKE
49. DRUMEL Alexis, SOUTH BRITAIN, BIKE
50. TANGY Hugo, SOUTH BRITAIN, BIKE
51. Julien MORLAIX CYCLING PERFORMANCE collet
52. ARZEL Maxime LA CREPE DE BROCÉLIANDE-BLC
53. LEWIS Adam COTE D’ARMORE-MARIE MORIN-YU
54. PLUSQUELLEC Quentin LA CREPE DE BROCÉLIANDE-BLC
55. DRO Vincent MORLEIT AT A BIKE PERFORMANCE
56. GUICHARD Mikael WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN
57. LE PAGE Samuel DINANT SPORT BIKE
58. ROULAND-Louis Bourg-en-Bresse on a bike
59. GERN Ilan LA CREPE DE BROCELAND-BLK
60. LE MEUT Adrien LA CREPE DE BROCÉLIANDE-BLC
61. DODIN GENEGOW Frank, SOUTH BRITAIN, BICYCLE
62. THIERRY Pierre WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN
63. GILYA Lucas WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN
64. GUIDEC Raphael US SAINT-HERBLAIN CYCLING
65. GLOUX Swann CÔTES D’ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U
66. BRICARD Alexis TEAM LMP-LA ROCHE VENDÉE CYCLING
67. SCHMIDT Fabien UC BRIOCHINE-MERCURY BLUE
68. KERO Cedric CC LANGUEUX
69. RIO Maxim COTE D’ARMOR-MARI MORIN-U
70. HASPOT Anthony, SOUTH BRITAIN, BICYCLE
71. MUSSET Owen LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BLC
72. BISQUAY Yoen VC PAYS DE LORIENT
73. ALLARD Nathan VS VALLETE
74. CATREVAUX Aimeric US SAINT-HERBLAIN CYCLING
75. FERNANDES YOUEN, SOUTH BRITAIN, BICYCLE
76. PERRIN Attila VC PAYS DE LORIENT
77. LENOUVEL Marc TEAM LA GODASSE
78. CARDRAIN Hugo UC BRIOCHINE-MERCURY BLUE
79. THOMAS Gabriel TEAM LMP-LA ROCHE VENDÉE CYCLING
80. BOULAIS Paul TEAM LMP-LA ROCHE VENDÉE CYCLING
81. MOULIN Alan UC BRIOCHINE-MERCURY BLUE
82. LAVOLET Alexis, SOUTH BRITAIN, BICYCLE

Thanks to Amelie Loric, OC Locmine.

To learn more

Portrait of Jean-Louis LE NY

Leave a Comment