Prix ​​de Bonneval: Ranking – News

Guy Le Monnier de Gouville (VCA du Bourget) won the Laurent Bezo prize this Sunday in Bonneval (Eure et Loire) in the 121km. He was ahead of Dimitri Zhus (C’Chartres Cyclisme) and Paul Suvin (CC Nogent-sur-Oise).
Guy Le Monnier de Gouville replaced Mathieu Urbain (VC Lucéen) among the winners of the tournament in all categories.

Rating:
1. LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE Guy VCA DU BOURGET FRA 121 km in 2 hours 43 minutes 54 minutes (average 44.295 km/h)
2. JUSSE Dimitri CHARTRE CYCLISM FRA
3. SEUWIN Paul CC NOGENT SUR OISE FRA
4. QUILLET Teo GUIDON CHALETTOIS FRA 02”
5. CONSTANTIN Baptiste C’CHARTRES CYCLISME FRA”
6.JOUANNIN Thomas ORLEANS LOARET CYCLISME FRA”
7. BRIDON THIBAULT GUIDON CHALETOY FRA ”
8. BOULAIRE Angus CC NOGENT SUR OISE FRA”
9. OLGUN Serkan VCA DU BOURGET FRA”
10. LAMAIL Christopher LAVAL BIKE 53 FRA”
11. FORESTIER Loïc GUIDON CHALETTOIS FRA”
12. FRANCOME Alexandre CC NOGENT SUR OISE FRA”
13. RAMBAULT Axel SC OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON FRA”
14. POLETOI Antoine GUIDON CHALETOY FRA ”
15. PROTIN Celian UV DAWN FRA”
16. JACQUEMIN Antoine PROGRESS TEAM 28 FRA ”
17. MORI Antonin ES AUNEAU CYCLISME FRA ”
18. MORA RAMIREZ Luis Guillermo OLYMPIC CVO VEN”
19. TUILE Marvin VCA DU BOURGET FRA ”
20. PHILIP Thomas VCA DU BOURGET FRA ”
21. PLESSIS Alexandre C`CHARTRES CYCLISME FRA”
22. DUBREY Vitaly TEAM PROGRESS 28 FRA 09”
23. LEBON Victor ORLEANS LOIRETTE BIKE FRA 13”
24. QUERE Pierre-Yves VCA DU BOURGET FRA 44”
25. KNITTING CORANTIN GIDON CHALETOY FRA”
26. PATRIGEON Noam USM SARAN BIKE FRA”
27. PROGRESS TEAM MOREL Grégoire 28 FRA ”
28. *DUCOURNAU Gabin US ST PIERRE DES CORPS FRA”
29. * PASQIER THEO ES AUNEAU CYCLISME FRA ”
30. DUKE Maxence GUIDON CHALETTOIS FRA”
31. DEMENET Thomas OLYMPIC CVO FRA ”
32. BERRY Maxim VCA DU BOURGET FRA ”
33. KERBORIOU Julien ORLEANS LOARET CYCLISME FRA”
34. SOLUC Baptiste GIDON CHALETOY FRA ”
35. BEKO Johan OLYMPIC CVO FRA 48”
36.DREVET Quentin ORLEANS LOARET CYCLING FRA 51”
37. LE GUERN Clément ES AUNEAU CYCLISME FRA”
38.GOUPIL Bertrand VC LUCEEN FRA” DV
39. CONTAULT Maxandre VCA DU BOURGET FRA 54”
40. DIDIER Baptiste ORLEANS LOARET CYCLING FRA 01’39”
41. WORKPLATE MOLTRECHT Nicolas ORLEANS LOARET CYCLISME FRA”
42. *GODEBY Maxens CS ANDELYS CYCLISME FRA ”
43. CHOPIER Denis ES AUNEAU CYCLISME FRA ”
44. LEBRUN Clement ORLEANS LOARET CYCLISME FRA”
45. FOUQET Arnaud C`CHARTRES CYCLISME FRA”
46. ​​*BATARIERE Thomas VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YV FRA”
47. ELAN Thomas VC LUCEEN FRA”
48. BARRIER Antoine US METRO TRANSPORTS FRA ”
49. MARIE Judikael EC SAINT VIGORIENNE FRA ”
50. BOURDIAUX Julien EC BOURGONNIEN FRA”
51. SENICOURT Kylian CC NOGENT SUR OISE FRA”
52. RICHE Noel TEAM PROGRESS 28 FRA ”
53. ANDRE LEOPOLD CHART BIKE FRA
54. BERNARD Florian VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX FRA ”
55. RETHORE Wilfried VC LUCEEN FRA 01’48”
56. BALDASSARRE Mathis C`CHARTRES CYCLISME FRA”
57. TUSCHARD Thomas CHARTRE CYCLISM FRA ”
58. SAILLARD Cyrille VCA DU BOURGET FRA”
59. DE JONCKHEERE Johan UV AUBE FRA”
60. BRANGER Antonin VCA DU BOURGET FRA ”
61. CLAIR Emilien VC LUCEEN FRA ” DV
62. CAPPOEN Florian VC LUCEEN FRA”
63. CALLEWAERT Aurelien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES TVO FRA”
64. ERISS JOSEPH GUIDON DU CROCHOU DE VEGNIER FRA ”
65. * PICHON Lucas USM SARAN CYCLING FRA 09’20”
66. LEMY Vincent AC SOUTH 28 FRA 09’50”
67. * DUAR Noy AC SOUTH 28 FRA ”
68. CABAR Emilien ES AUNEAU CYCLISME FRA ”
69. *SABATIER Mathis ES AUNEAU CYCLISME FRA”
70. HIPPOCRATES Lionel HA BIKE EVENTS RUS ”
71. ANGREVILLE Corentin VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES TVO FRA”
72. PERRAGIN Eliott VK LUCYN FRA”
73. DE COSTER Clement V.K. LUCYN FRA”
74. ATAN Antoine GIDON CHALETOY FRA ”
75. BESLAY Nicolas AS SOUTH 28 FRA ”
76. NOION Wilfrid VC LUCEEN FRA ”
77. THIVER Rene yves VC DE SINNAMARY FRA”
78. *CHERVEL Nolan ES AUNEAU CYCLISME FRA ”
79. LELIEVRE Albin VC BOCAGE VIRE FRA”
80. LUILIE Nathan VC LUCYN FRA 09’53”
81. DUFOSSE Fabien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES TVO FRA”
82. *GINGAND Joshua VK AYGLON FRA”
83. MONTOYA VIDMA Stefan VCA DU BOURGET FRA ”
84. JALLIER Loris TEAM PROGRESS 28 FRA 10’34”

Non runners:
DELASHOM Florian ORLEAN LOIRET BIKE
GAZUT Damien ORLEANS LOIRET BIKE
AMBERT Nicolas UV OBE
ZEHNICH Dorian UV DAWN
PASTOT Vincent CC NOGENT SUR OISE
CAVET Tony VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES TVO
HOUDOUIN Tristan VC ARPAJON

Surrender:
URBAN Mathieu VC LUCEEN
SURGET Thomas C`CHARTRES BIKE
SABATIER Lucas ES AUNEAU BIKE
BAILET Pierrick GIDON CHALETOY
HARDOUIN Louis ORLEANS LOARET BIKE
MEUNIER Arthur ORLEANS LOIRET BIKE
SHARFULO Roman USM SARAN BIKE
BACHELART Tom US METRO TRANSPORTS
DORMY Clément US METRO TRANSPORTS
HANSART Phileas CC NOGENT SUR OISE
PDL Larry KARUKERA SANITATION PDL
CARMEL Christophe TOUPIE BIKE CONCEPT

Thanks to Jacques Fontenot – www.votrecourse.com

Leave a Comment