Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Championship – Team Time Trial: Participants – News

The VC Annemasse organizes the Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Time Trial Team Championship this Saturday 26 March. Timed events take place at a distance of 21.9 km around Juvigny (Haute-Savoie). The first team starts at 15:00. The AG2R Citroën U23 team won last year. Find below the list of participants with the departure time. All information about www.veloclubannemasse.com.

Departure time:
Women
14:30 – HIGH SAVOIE
261 WALLET Chloe Junior
262 BORTOLI Alana Junior
263 MAE Ocean 1st category
264 CARTIER Marion Junior

14:32 – EC BOURG-EN-BRESSE / VOIRONNAISE UC
251 ALEO Marion Junior
252 CARON’S DAY Olivia Junior
253 GUILET Lisa Junior
254 SEWOS Celia Junior

14:34 – CAM BIKE COMPETITION
241 CHAVENT Amelie 3rd category
242 HUGOT Elsa 1st category
243 MARREL Jesse 2nd category
244 MILOSHEVICH Natasha 2nd category

Junior
14:55 – VK KORBAS 2
231 COST Florian Junior
232 GENEST Kelian the Younger
233 MILLAT William the Younger
234 SOAVE Loriciano the Younger

14:57 – VK ANNEMASS 2
221 BETRIX Alexis Junior
222 CHAPUI Valentin Junior
223 DRILLO Louis Junior
224 MESNIL Thibault the Younger

14:59 — VK CLUSES-SCIONZIER
211 TEAM Jan Junior
212 DELERS Thibault the Younger
213 DUCARI Alexis Jr.
214 FARINI Mathieu the Younger

15:01 – BIKE ON BOURG-EN-BRESS-EN
201 CRETIN Jules the Younger
202 LEGAY Batiste Junior
203 LUCYES Jules the Younger
204 PELLISSIER Jean Baptiste the Younger

15:03 – AMBERIER CYCLING CLUB
191 CHANEL Samuel Jr.
192 DUMOULIN Alexis the Younger
193 GOYON Baptiste the Younger
194 PBOLLO Mael Junior

15:05 – ANNECY BICYCLE COMPETITION
181 OBEN Gene Junior
182 CHAME Aurélien the Younger
183 ELBOW SUPPORT Vincent Junior
184 GEDRE Alexander the Younger

15:07 – UC Montmeirand Valence
171 BREISSSE Baptiste the Younger
172 DAMON Antoine the Younger
173 GALLIU Ethan the Younger
174 HEROLD Gabin the Younger

15:23 – LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX BIKE
161 DUCRUE Luke the Younger
162 FAISSOLE DURAND Lucas Junior
163 PELISSON Aymeric Junior
164 SAVIOS Colin Jr.

15:25 – CHARVIER-CHAVAGNIER IC
151 BAGU Guillaume the Younger
152 BARBERO Loic the Younger
153 ESNAULT Nathan Junior
154 LEKE Corentin the Younger

15:27 – CAM BIKE COMPETITION
141 AGERON Anatole the Younger
142 FAY Valentine Junior
143 MUSSET Kerrian the Younger
144 SORANZO Mael the Younger

15:29 — VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
131 ANDRE Noah the Younger
132 DER PARSEGIAN Lubin the Younger
133 ROBETTA Gabriel Junior
134 TIBO Celian Junior

15:31 – VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAY
121 DERO Robin Junior
122 FOUNTAIN Tituan the Younger
123 RUET Simon the Younger
124 SMITH Samuel Jr.

15:33 — VK KORBAS
111 FAYOL Jean Loup the Younger
112 LAMBERT WETZEL Tom Junior
113 MAZZOLENI Charles the Younger
114 VINCENT Numa Junior

15:35 — VK ANNEMASS
101 BRUNO Mael Junior
102 LITTLE Robin Junior
103 Salvador Axel the Younger
104 THISSIER Marius the Younger

Aged people
15:50 – GMC 38 (EIBENS TRAINING) 2
91 CASSINI Gregory 3rd category
92 Chevignon Jules 3rd category
93 HERBERT Florian 2nd category
94 LE BRUN Alexis 2nd category

15:52 – UC Montmeirand Valence
81 BUCHET Loic 1st category
82 CHANCRIN Camilla 2nd category
83 CHATELON Jules 3rd category
84 RAY Valentine 2nd rank

15:54 – CAM BIKE COMPETITION
71 BRIER Adrien 3rd category
72 CHEVRIER Nathan 3rd category
73 LABURDETTE Evan 3rd category
74 ROBIN Dimas 3rd category

15:56 — VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
61 BATONDORE Benois 3rd category
62 CLOT Fabien 3rd category
63 DESRIEUX Erwan 3rd category
64 PASCAL Gregory 3rd category

15:58 – PELUSSINA BICYCLE UNION
51 BARRALLON Dmitry 3rd category
52 BONORA Vincent 3rd category
53 BROWN Mikael 3rd category
54 RIBEIRE Clement 3rd category

16:00 – GMC 38 (EIBENS TRAINING)
41 CHEVALROE Florian 1st category
42 JANODET Maxence 2nd category
43 WASH Seraphim 2nd category
44 VIALAD Thibault 1st category

16:02 — TKS
31 BUINUD Augustine 2nd category
32 STORMS Quentin 3rd category
33 MONK Florian 3rd category
34 NOYELLE Kevin 3rd category

16:17 – CR4C ROANNE
21 Bauer Mikk 2nd category
22 CASTELLS Sylvain 2nd category
23 DULAK Tangi 2nd category
24 LAYMOND Maxim 2nd category

16:19 – VC Villefranche Beaujolais
11 CARDOSO Louis 2nd category
12 LAHAI Hugo 2nd category
13 LASSARA Justin 2nd category
14 MULLER Thomas 2nd category

16:21 – TEAM AG2R CITROËN U23
1 SHOSSINAND Joris 1st category
2 DELPHI Thomas 1st category
3 JEAN Victor 2nd category
4 TRONCHON Bastien 1st category

Thanks to www.votrecourse.com

Leave a Comment