Boucle de l’Artois – Fl. 1: Departure time – News

The 31st Boucle de l’Artois (Coupe de France N1) starts this Friday, April 1st, with an 18.7 km individual time trial around Maruel (Pas de Calais). The first runner, Antoine Heby (Charvier-Chavagnier IC), starts at 13:00. The time trial will be broadcast live DirectVelo. Find your departure time below.

Departure time:
13:00 261 AEBI Antoine (Charvieux-Chavagnier, IC)
13:01 256 ACOSTA Thomas (Cycling Philippe Wagner)
13:02 246 DO REGO Fabio (Paris Olympic cyclist)
13:03 236 BONJEAN Maxence (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
13:04 221 BAREIL Bastien (Oceane Top 16)
13:05 216 ALLENAU Clement (Dinan Sport Cycling)
13:06 206 THEOT Hugo (CC Etupes)
13:07 196 BATISTA Camille (Guidon Chaletois)
13:08 186 DRAPIER Lucas (Occitane Cyclisme Formation)
13:09 175 NAVARRO Corentin (SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com)
13:10 166 KNECHT Noah (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycling)
13:11 156 ROLLY Thibault (AC Bisontine)
13:12 141 BAGELIN Joslin (WB-Fibolia Morbihan)
13:13 136 CORDIER Marius (Team U Cube 17)
13:14 126 LESAGE Corentin (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
13:15 116 Adrien GAREL (Sojasun Espoir-ACNC)
13:16 106 Thibault D’HERVEZ (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U)
13:17 96 ZOLOPA Louis (GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31)
13:18 85 JOLIE Thomas (VC Villefranche Beaujolais)
13:19 76 HOUCKE Killyan (CC Nogent-sur-Oise)
13:20 66 VERCHEURIN Killian (VC Pays de Loudéac)
13:21 56 NIGHT Oliver (kick Aix-en-Provence)
13:22 46 REIDEL Damien (Laval Cycling 53)
13:23 32 CORDENOS Clement (Dunkirk Grand Littoral)
13:24 26 PIERRE Alexis (VC Rouen 76)
13:25 12 ALLARD Mateo (Team AG2R Citroën U23)
13:26 5 BONIFAS Lucas (Vendee, J.)
13:27 262 BODI Anthony (Charvieux-Chavagnier, IC)
13:28 255 MICHON Bastien (Cycling Philippe Wagner)
13:29 245 DURANDILAN (Paris Olympic cyclist)
13:30 235 MOISAN Emmanuel (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
13:31 222 Jeremy BELLICO (Oceane Top 16)
13:32 215 CAM Maxim (Dinan Sport Cycling)
13:33 205 HANNAY Tyler (CC Etupes)
13:34 195 WILMIN Alan (Guidon Chaletois)
13:35 181 CAMPISTROUS Romain (Occitane Cycling workout)
13:36 173 KRAMER Leo (SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com)
13:37 162 DEGACHE Theo (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycling)
13:38 154 PIERRE Eliott (AC Bisontine)
13:39 142 Stefan BENNETT (WB-Fybolia Morbihan)
13:40 135 ARCHIE Kevin (Team U Cube 17)
13:41 125 SALVATORI Thomas (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
13:42 115 LAGNET Gary (Sojasun Hope-ACNC)
13:43 105 HERON Antonin (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U)
13:44 95 BERTRAND Corentin (GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31)
13:45 83 CHAMERAT-DUMONT Anthony (VC Villefranche Beaujolais)
13:46 75 HAMON Nicolas (CC Nogent-sur-Oise)
13:47 64 MAHUDO Noland (VC Pays de Loudéac)
13:48 55 MER Adrian (AVK Aix-en-Provence)
13:49 45 REDOIT Jules (Laval Cycling 53)
13:50 35 HUENS Rémi (Dunkirk Grand Littoral)
13:51 24 LEVASSER Jordan (VC Rouen 76)
13:52 16 RETAIO Valentin (Team AG2R Citroën U23)
13:53 6 VADIK Batiste (Vendeya, Y.)
13:54 265 PACURE Amaury (Charvieux-Chavagnier, IC)
13:55 254 JOT Mateo (Cycling Philipp Wagner)
13:56 244 Theo SAGNER (Paris Olympic cyclist)
13:57 234 COSS Loris (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
13:58 223 DEMOTY Mathieu (Oceane Top 16)
13:59 214 CHANDEMERLE Hugo (Dinan Sport Cycling)
14:00 202 LE FUR Mateo (CC Etupes)
14:01 194 MARTINEZ Yannick (Guidon Chaletois)
14:02 184 FOULON Dorian (Occitane Cycling workout)
14:03 172 GAUTER Pierre (SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com)
14:04 161 Jacques LEBRETON (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycling)
14:05 155 MORICHON Thomas (AC Bisontine)
14:06 145 JOLLY Maxim (WB-Fybolia Morbihan)
14:07 133 Cedric Bareilles (Team U Cube 17)
14:08 124 BOILAU Léaud (EC Saint-Étienne Loire)
14:09 114 LE PIOUFFE Nathan (Sojasun espoir-ACNC)
14:10 104 BOULET Enzo (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U)
14:11 94 GREGORY Alek (GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31)
14:12 81 Lucas AVADANYAN (VC Villefranche Beaujolais)
14:13 74 MARCH Nicolas (CC Nogent-sur-Oise)
14:14 63 STEVANT Malo (VC Pays de Loudéac)
14:15 54 TIBO Valère (AVK Aix-en-Provence)
14:16 44 GESNUEN Killian (Laval Cycling 53)
14:17 36 BERO Sean (Dunkirk Grand Littoral)
14:18 22 ZHAMOT Julien (VK Rouen 76)
14:19 15 JEAN Victor (Team AG2R Citroën U23)
14:20 4 BONNET Thomas (Vendee You)
14:21 266 SOLAIR Victor (Charvier-Chavagnier, IC)
14:22 253 CARESMEL Alexis (Cycling Philippe Wagner)
14:23 243 Hugo Roussel (Paris Olympic cyclist)
14:24 233 RUSSELS Antoine (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
14:25 226 WEINGARTEN Hatch (Oceane Top 16)
14:26 213 LE BON Johan (Dinan Sport Cycling)
14:27 204 RAM Simon (CC Etupes)
14:28 193 BRIDON Thibaut (Guidon Chaletois)
14:29 183 COSTEPLANE Aurélien (Occitane Cycling)
14:30 176 BENETO Lucas (SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com)
14:31 163 VAN GUCHT Sten (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycling)
14:32 152 BULLER John (AC Bisontine)
14:33 144 GUISHER Mikael (WB-Fybolia Morbihan)
14:34 134 MONLEZUN Kevin (Team U Cube 17)
14:35 123 CAPRON Remi (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
14:36 ​​113 PASTUREL Maxim (Sojasun espoir-ACNC)
14:37 103 LE BERRE Mathis (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U)
14:38 93 WARMERDAM Max (GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31)
14:39 84 Baptiste DUVERGER Pierre (VC Villefranche Beaujolais)
14:40 73 OATS Kevin (CC Nogent-sur-Oise)
14:41 61 DAUPHIN Florian (VC Pays de Loudéac)
14:42 53 NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel (Aix-en-Provence stroke)
14:43 43 BOHAL Victor (Laval Cycling 53)
14:44 34 LABBE Benjamin (Dunkirk Grand Littoral)
14:45 23 KOWALSKY Dylan (VC Rouen 76)
14:46 14 LABROSSE Jordan (team AG2R Citroën U23)
14:47 3 JANNIER Emilien (Vendée You)
14:48 264 DEVO Thomas (Charvier-Chavagnier, IC)
14:49 252 BAILEY Charlie (Philip Wagner on a bike)
14:50 242 ROMA Jeremy (Paris Olympic cyclist)
14:51 232 BUFFEN Lois (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
14:52 225 LE BOETES Clement (Oceane Top 16)
14:53 212 LE PAGE Samuel (Dinan Sport Cycling)
14:54 203 LUVE Louis (CC Etupes)
14:55 192 RAKO Ronan (Guidon Shaletua)
14:56 182 CASTELLARNAU Florent (Occitane Cycling)
14:57 174 RIGOLLO Mathieu (SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com)
14:58 164 GILBERT Aurelien (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycling)
14:59 153 BOLOT Simon (AC Bisontine)
15:00 143 BOURGOYNE Lucas (WB-Fybolia Morbihan)
15:01 132 WADE Aaron (Team U Cube 17)
15:02 122 CAYO Taino (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
15:03 112 POIRIE Clement (Sojasun espoir-ACNC)
15:04 102 JEANNÈS Matthieu (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U)
15:05 92 CHASSSAGNE Thomas (GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31)
15:06 86 JULIARD Maximilian (VC Villefranche Beaujolais)
15:07 72 THEOT Killian (CC Nogent-sur-Oise)
15:08 62 LARMET Ilan (VC Pays de Loudéac)
15:09 52 WOOD Harrison (Aix-en-Provence stroke)
15:10 42 GUIILLON Celestin (Laval Cycling 53)
15:11 31 LE CUNFF Kevin (Dunkirk Grand Littoral)
15:12 21 OOSTHUIZEN Jason (VC Rouen 76)
15:13 13 TRONCHON Bastien (Team AG2R Citroën U23)
15:14 2 MARE Benjamin (Vendee You)
15:15 263 BEZZA Quentin (Charvieux-Chavagnier, IC)
15:16 251 QUARTERMAN Charles (Philip Wagner on a bicycle)
15:17 241 MADORRE Thibaut (Paris Olympic cyclist)
15:18 231 VERNY Pierre (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
15:19 224 FIEFVEZ Rudy (Oceane Top 16)
15:20 211 POISSON Damien (Dinan Sport Cycling)
15:21 201 CORKERY Dillon (CC Etupes)
15:22 191 MILLON Simon (Guidon Shaletua)
15:23 185 ROZÈS Clément (Occitane Cycling)
15:24 171 SOUTON Julien (SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com)
15:25 165 LE CAM Brendan (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycling)
15:26 151 PUURLE Louis (AC Bisontine)
15:27 146 THIERRY Pierre (WB-Fybolia Morbihan)
15:28 131 ARI Vincent (Team U Cube 17)
15:29 121 ANSON Christers (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
15:30 111 GACHIGNARD Thomas (Sojasun espoir-ACNC)
15:31 101 COSTIOU Yuen (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U)
15:32 91 JOLIBERT Clement (GSC Blagnac Bike Sport 31)
15:33 82 BALLABIO Giacomo (VC Villefranche Beaujolais)
15:34 71 BACON Romain (QC Nogent-sur-Oise)
15:35 65 VEISTROFFER Baptiste (VC Pays de Loudéac)
15:36 51 ERMENO Corentin (Aix-en-Provence kick)
15:37 41 MASTER Florian (Laval Cycling 53)
15:38 33 HUENS Axel (Dunkirk Grand Littoral)
15:39 25 LECAMUUS-LAMBERT Florentine (VC Rouen 76)
15:40 11 DELPHI Thomas (AG2R Citroën U23 Team)
15:41 1 DEVANN Antoine (Vendee, J.)

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

Leave a Comment