Loop of Artois – E. 4: Mathis Le Berr 1er – News

Mathis Le Berre (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U) won this Sunday the fourth and final stage of the Boucle de l’Artois (Coupe de France N1) in the 159.3 km between Houdain and Auxi-le-Château (Pas- de Calais). He was ahead of Johan Le Bon (Dinan Sport Cycling) and Theo Degas (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme).
Benjamin Marais (Vendée, J.) wins the overall standings of this 31st edition. He replaced Louis Louvet on the list.

Stage 4 rating:
1. * LE BERRE Mathis (FRA/1) CAC 159.3 km in 3 hours 52 minutes 59 minutes (average 41.024 km/h)
2. LE BON Johan (FRA/1) DSC at 00”
3.*DEGACHE Theo (FRA/1) BBA”
4. MORICHON Thomas (FRA/1) ACB ”
5. * COSTIOU Ewan (FRA/1) CAC aged 03
6. BEZZA Quentin (FRA/1) CCI 23″
7. BALLABIO Giacomo (ITA/1) VCV, 24 inches tall
8. * WOOD Harrison (GBR/1) AIX 33″
9. DEVAUX Thomas (FRA/1) CCI”
10. ZHAMOT Julien (FRA/1) VCR ”
11. * MAYOR Adrian (FRA/1) AIX in 35”
12. * ALLENO Clement (FRA/1) DSC on 36”
13. Kevin OATS (FRA/1/R) CCN”
14. * LABROSSE Jordan (FRA/1) CCF ”
15. ERMENAULT Corentin (FRA/1/R) AIX”
16. *BOCHAL Victor (FRA/1) L53”
17. * GAUTHERAT Pierre (FRA/1) SCO”
18. GUICHARD Mikael (FRA/1) OCL ”
19. LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin (FRA/1) VCR”
20. * TRONCHON Bastien (FRA/1) CCF ”
21. * KOSS Loris (FRA/1) VEV”
22. PASTUREL Maxim (FRA/1) SOY ”
23. JANNIER Emilien (FRA/1) SAW ”
24. * BENETO Lucas (FRA/1) SCO”
25. NAVARRO Corentin (FRA/1) SCO”
26. * GACHIGNARD Thomas (FRA/1) SOJ”
27. Dauphin Florian (FRA/1) VCP ”
28. BOILAU Léaud (FRA/1) ECS”
29. RAKO Ronan (FRA/1) GC ”
30. * MILLON Simon (FRA/1) GC”
31. BONNET Thomas (FRA/1) SAW ”
32. *MARAIS Benjamin (FRA/1) SEEN ”
33. * THIERRY Pierre (FRA/2) OCL ”
34. QUARTERMAN Charles (GBR/1) PWC ”
35. LAGNET Gary (FRA/1) SOY ”
36. *LE PIOUFFE Nathan (FRA/1) SOJ”
37. ANSONS Christers (LAT/1) ECS”
38. * WEISTROFFER Baptiste (FRA/1) VCP ”
39. * ALLARD Mateo (FRA/1) CCF ”
40. Damien POISSON (FRA/1) DSC ”
41. TIBO Valer (SUI/1) AIX ”
42. JOLIBERT Clément (FRA/1) GSC ”
43. RAdm Brendan (FRA/1) BBA”
44. *DEVANT Antoine (FRA/1) SAW ”
45. LOUVE Louis (FRA/1) CCE”
46. ​​LEBRETON Jacques (FRA/1) BBA”
47. ARCHIE Vincent (FRA/1) C17”
48. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel (FRA/1) AIX ”
49. * CAPRON Rémi (FRA/1) ECS at 01’12”
50. JOLIE Thomas (FRA/1/R) VCV at 01:27”
51. * JUILLARD Maximilian (FRA/1) VCV ”
52. *BOURGOYNE Lucas (US/1) OCL at 01:29”
53. BOLOT Simon (FRA/1) ACB at 01:34”
54. * BRIDRON Thibaud (FRA/2) GC at 02:53”
55. CHASSSAGNE Thomas (FRA/1) GSC ”
56. BATISTA Camille (FRA/1) GC ”
57. * VERSCHUREN Killian (FRA/1) VCP ”
58.*LABBE Benjamin (FRA/1/R) DLC”
59. CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony (FRA/1) VCV, 02:57
60. DELPHI Thomas (FRA/1) CCF at 03:38
61. * GILBERT Aurelien (FRA/1) BBA at 03:39
62. DEMEOTIS Matthew (FRA/1) T16”
63. RIGOLLO Mathieu (FRA/1) SCO at 06:05”
64. LEVASSEUR Jordan (FRA/1) VCR at 06’54”
65. * MOISAN Emmanuel (FRA/2) VEV at 07:41”
66. CHANDEMERL Hugo (FRA/1) DSC ”
67. MADORRE Thibault (FRA/1) PCO at 08:18
68. *JEAN Victor (FRA/2) CCF ”
69. * WEINGARTEN Luc (FRA / 1) T16 at 08’23”
70. * CAILLIAU Taïno (FRA/1) ECS”
71. *VADIK Baptist (ENG/1) SAW ”
72. HOUCKE Killyan (FRA/1/R) CCN at 10’41”
73. THEOT Killian (FRA/1/R) CCN”
74. BACON Romaine (FRA/1/R) CCN ”

Non runners:
* BULE Enzo (FRA/1) CAC
* POIRIE Clement (FRA/1) SOJ
GAREL Adrian (FRA/1) Soi
CAM Maxim (FRA/1) DSC

Surrender:
* BONIFATZ Lucas (FRA/1) SAW
* RETAILLEAU Valentin (FRA/1) CCF
PIERRE Alexis (FRA/1) VCR
* KORDENOS Clement (FRA/1/R) DLC
* KNIGHT Oliver (GBR/1) AIX
* MARCH Nicolas (BEL/1/R) CCN
AVADANSKY Lukas (FRA/1) VCV
SALVATORI Thomas (FRA/1) ECS
* LESAGE Corentin (FRA/1) ECS
BAGELIN Joslin (FRA/1) OCL
* FUNNY Maxim (FRA/1) OCL
BULLER John (IRL/1) ACB
* ROLLY Thibault (FRA/1) ACB
* KNECHT Neu (FRA/1) BBA
SUTON Julien (FRA/1) SCO
CASTELLARNO Florent (FRA/1) OCF
COSTEPLANE Aurelien (FRA/1) OCF
MARTINEZ Yannick (FRA/1) GC
* RAM Simon (FRA/1) CCE
* HANNEY Tyler (GBR/2) CCE
VERNY Pierre (FRA/1) VEV
ROMA Jeremy (FRA/1) PCO
SAGNIER Theo (FRA/1/R) PCO
DO REGO Fabio (FRA/1) PCO
* MICHON Bastien (FRA/2) PWC
* BOUDIS Anthony (FRA/1) CCI
PAKURE Amori (FRA/1) CCI
* SOLER Victor (FRA/2) CCI

Final general classification:
1. * MARAIS Benjamin (FRA/1) SAW 334.93 km in 7:49:35 (average 42.794 km/h).
2. * DEVANN Antoine (FRA/1) SEEN at 19”
3. * TRONCHON Bastien (FRA/1) CCF 23″
4. GUICHARD Mickaël (FRA/1) OCL 24″
5. LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin (FRA/1) VCR”
6. BALLABIO Giacomo (ITA/1) VCV, 33 inches tall
7. JANNIER Emilien (FRA/1), 40 inches tall.
8. ERMENAULT Corentin (FRA / 1 / R) AIX on 59”
9. QUARTERMAN Charles (Great Britain/1) PWC at 01’06”
10. * LE BERRE Mathis (France/1) CAC at 01’17”
11. BEZZA Quentin (FRA/1) CCI at 01:18
12. BONNET Thomas (FRA/1) SEE at 01:20
13. * DEGACHE Theo (FRA/1) BBA at 01:23
14. * GACHIGNARD Thomas (FRA/1) SOJ, 01:28
15. BOILAULT Leo (FRA/1) ECS at 01:31
16. DAUPHIN Florian (FRA/1) VCP at 01:33
17. OATS Kevin (FRA/1/R) CCN at 01:37 ”
18. POISSON Damien (FRA/1) DSC at 01:38
19. * VEISTROFFER Baptiste (FRA/1) VCP at 01:43”
20. CAM Brendan (FRA/1) BBA at 01:46
21. DEVAUX Thomas (FRA/1) CCI at 01:58
22. * BENETEAU Lucas (FRA/1) SCO at 01:59
23. * COSS Loris (FRA/1) VEV at 02’01”
24. * COSTIOU Yuen (FRA/1) CAC”
25. LOUVE Louis (FRA/1) CCE at 02’02”
26. * LE PIOUFFE Nathan (FRA/1) SOJ at 02’04”
27. * BOHAL Victor (FRA/1) L53, 02:08
28. NAVARRO Corentin (FRA/1) SCO, 02:21
29. LE BON Johan (FRA/1) DSC at 02:25
30. RAKO Ronan (FRA/1) GC, 02:29
31. LAGNET Gary (FRA/1) SOJ, 02:36
32. JOLIBERT Clement (FRA/1) GSC, 02:39
33. * THIERRY Pierre (FRA/2) OCL at 02:51
34. * JUILLARD Maximilien (FRA/1) VCV, 02:52
35. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel (FRA/1) AIX, 02:56
36. * MAYOR Adrian (FRA/1) AIX at 03:27
37. * GAUTHERAT Pierre (FRA/1) SCO, 03:28
38. *BOURGOYNE Lucas (US/1) OCL at 03:32”
39. LEBRETON Jacques (FRA/1) BBA at 04:24
40. * WOOD Harrison (GBR/1) AIX at 04:29
41. JAMOT Julien (FRA/1) VCR at 04:30
42. * LABROSSE Jordan (FRA/1) CCF at 04:33
43. MORICHON Thomas (FRA/1) ACB at 04:43
44. PASTUREL Maxim (FRA/1) SOJ at 04:46”
45. * ALLENO Clement (FRA/1) DSC at 04:48
46. ​​* MILLON Simon (FRA/1) GC at 04:50”
47. DELPHISE Thomas (FRA/1) CCF ”
48. * ALLARD Mateo (FRA/1) CCF at 05’11”
49. * VERSCHUREN Killian (FRA/1) VCP ”
50. * CAPRON Rémi (FRA/1) ECS at 05:53
51. CHASSAGNE Thomas (FRA/1) GSC at 07:10
52. * BRIDRON Thibaud (FRA/2) GC at 07’16”
53. * LABBE Benjamin (FRA/1/R) DLC at 07:49
54. BATISTA Camilla (FRA/1) GC 08’04”
55. * GILBERT Aurelien (FRA/1), BBA, 08:12
56. DEMOTY Mathieu (FRA/1) T16, 08:42
57. * VADIK Batiste (FRA/1) SEE at 09:08
58. CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony (FRA/1) VCV, 09:17
59. * JEAN Victor (FRA/2) CCF at 09:32”
60. JOLIE Thomas (FRA/1/R) VCV at 09:35”
61. ANSONS Kristers (LAT/1) ECS at 10’07”
62. RIGOLLOT Mathieu (FRA/1) SCO, 10’39”
63. TIBO Valere (SUI/1) AIX, height 10’42”
64. ARHIE Vincent (FRA/1) C17, height 10:44
65. BOLOT Simon (FRA/1) ACB, 10’59”
66. LEVASSEUR Jordan (FRA/1) VCR at 11’07”
67. CHANDEMERLE Hugo (FRA/1) DSC, 11:45
68. THEOT Killian (FRA/1/R) CCN at 12’12”
69. * MOISAN Emmanuel (FRA/2) VEV, height 12’19”
70. * CAILLIAU Taïno (FRA/1) ECS, height 14’11”
71. BACON Romain (FRA / 1 / R) CCN, 16’47”
72. HOUCKE Killyan (FRA/1/R) CCN at 17:30
73. MADORRE Thibaut (FRA/1), 19’12, PCO.
74. * WEINGARTEN Luc (FRA/1) T16, height 23’47”

Additional information will appear later.

Leave a Comment