Pévele Classics: Rating – News

Menno Huizing (Willebrord Ville Voorwit) won the second round of the Pévèle Classics this Sunday, the first round of the French Junior Cup held in Tümery (North). After 130 kilometers of the race, the Dutchman was ahead of Leandre Losuet (Normandy) and Nils Drizen (Akrog-Tormans).
Menno Huizing replaced his compatriot Elmar Abma on the list.

Rating:
1. HUISING Menno WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT JUNIOREN 130 km in 3 hours 12 minutes 00 minutes (average 40.625 km/h)
2. LOZUET, Leandre NORMANDY, 01:13
3. *DRIZEN Nils ACROG-TORMANS”
4. * SANCHEZ CLEMENT PAYS DE LA LOUAR at 01:37
5. TREMOULET Antoine OCCITANIE, 02:52
6. * SENTJENS Sente ACROG-TORMANS at 04:11
7. DUTTIN Victor BRITTANY, 04:58
8. GILLE Baptiste Brittany, 05:35
9. * FOUNTAIN Titouan Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes at 05:40
10. MAINGUENAUD Lucas NEW AQUITAINE”
11. * GRISEL Mathis HOT-DE-FRANCE ”
12. ROULIER Hans COUNTRY OF THE LOIR”
13. DUPE Mathieu NEW AQUITAIA ”
14. *VIARDO Matteo NORMANDIE ”
15. LORANSO Edgar Brittany ”
16. *MEULEMENS Niel ACROG-TORMANS”
17. DELALAND Basil Brittany ”
18. ISIDOR NOAH THE BIG EAST”
19. * BARUSSO Mateo NEW AQUITANIUM ”
20. HAMONIC Maximilian BRETAGNE, 05:50
21. GRUEL THIBAULT CENTRE VAL DE LOIR, 06:21
22. BREANT Romain NEW AQUITANIUM, 06:42
23. AUGE Ronan PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 06:44
24. BRAND Nick WILLEBRORD WILL WORK JR at 06:47
25. SLAETZ Yorik AVIA JANATRANS ”
26. * BARON Mathis NORMANDY, 06:50
27. BAGU Guillaume AUVERGNE-RONAT-ALPE”
28. CITY HUGO NORTHERN DEPARTMENTAL COMMITTEE”
29. ROYNET MAHEL OCHITANI ”
30. VAN DAEL Seal AVIA JANATRANS ”
31. * GEFWENE Swan HAUTS DE FRANCE ”
32. SAVIOSE Colin AUVERGNE-RONAT-ALPES ”
33. *HECTOR Raphael NORMANDY ”
34. DOUNI LUCAS BURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
35. FACE Milan AVIA YANATRANS” dv
36. LUKES, Jan WILLEBRORD, WIL WOORUIT THE JUNIOR, 06:54
37. DE MOYER Kenai ACROG-TORMANS, 06:57
38. LINVALLE Florian ILE-DE-FRANCE, 06:59
39. DECLERCQ Jean Baptiste ISOREX CYCLING TEAM at 07:01
40. * CUYLITS Mauro AVIA JANATRANS at 07:57
41. * TAPIZ Hugo SOUTH-PROVENCE-ALPES-Côte d’Azur at 08:16 ”
42. VORTKAMP Clemans FLANDERSCOLOR GALLOO TEAM, 08:38
43. * BLAZ Arthur ILE DE FRANCE, 08:58
44. VAN GOOGHT Göran AVIA JANATRANS at 09:19
45. PISHON Mathis NORTH DEPARTMENTAL COMMITTEE”
46. ​​*LAMBERT WETZEL Tom AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES”
47. *FOUCHER Esteban PAYS DE LA LOIRE”
48. * HOST Antoine HOT-DE-FRANCE ”
49. LESUEUR Louka PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 09:23
50. GAST Matthias GRAND EAST, 11’17”
51. * LEBRETON Samuel NORMANDY ”
52. DEBISSER Quinten AVIA JANATRANS ”
53. OSIN Paul NORMANDIE ”
54. FINCKBOHNER Anael GRAND EST”
55. HINGANT Melvin Brittany”
56. Lloret Quentin NEW AQUITAIA ”
57. LULERG Victor NEW AQUITANIUM ”
58. BARRILLOT Bohémond BURGUNDY FRANCHE COMTE”
59. * VAN DEN BOSCH Ingmar WILLEBRORD WIEL WOORUIT JR., 11’22”
60. * DAVID Alexis Bourgogne FRANCHE COMTE, height 11:25
61. DELAUNAY Estevan CENTER VAL DE LOIRE, 11:28
62. CLER Gabin BURGUNDY FRANCHE COMTE”
63. BRAND Enzo PLAYS THE LOIRE ”
64. LE BARS BRESSON Marius BRITAGNE ”
65. LOWAGIE BIKE TEAM Arthur WAPI, 12’57”
66. THIBAULT Celian Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes, 13 feet 27 inches.
67. * CASCIARO Enrik SOUTH-PROVENCE-ALPES-Côte d’Azur ”
68. * FAYOLLE Jean Loup AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES”
69. *CORN Justin NORMANDY”
70. DUFOUR REMY OLYMPIC ESDINE-MARCONNE U19”
71. DUCOURNOT Gabin CENTER VAL DE LOUIR ”
72. MORAIN Émile NORMANDIE ”
73. * DE LAETER Jerko FLANDERSCOLOR GALLOO TEAM at 15’03”
74. FAURE PROST Alexy BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE, 15’52.
75. * FABRIES Ugo OCCITANIA, 18’08”

Surrender:
ALDEBERT Matthias NORTH DEPARTMENT COMMITTEE
DEPILE-Louis NORTH DEPARTMENTAL COMMITTEE
FLEMENT Arthur NORTH DEPARTMENTAL COMMITTEE
* FORBRAS Nicholas NORTH SEPARATE COMMITTEE
LEROY Clement NORTHERN DEPARTMENT COMMITTEE
* ZAHEM Maël NORTHERN DEPARTMENTAL COMMITTEE
* SHEPHERD Baptiste BURGUNDY FRANCHE COMTE
MATHIEU Paul BURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
PEPIOT Baptiste BURGUNDY FRANCHE COMTE
LEQUET Corentin DEER-RONA-ALPS
THOLLE Quentin AUVERGNE-Rhône-ALPES
HUE Antoine Brittany
BENOIS AURELIEN CENTER VAL DE LOIR
BONMATI Axel CENTER VAL DE LOUIR
* BUTRON Nathanael CENTER VAL DE LOIR
COULONDR Gabriel CENTER VAL DE LOUARE
GINET Erwan VAL DE LOUARE CENTER
DELHOMME Rafael NEW AQUITAIA
MAGNIE Valerian NEW AQUITAIA
BERVILLE Mathis GRAND EAST
DAOUZE Simon GRAND EAST
EKORCHAR Jules GRAND EST
* GRASS Julien BIG EAST
* REBOUILLAT Axel GRAND EAST
BANDYU Adrien READING
* BODE Vincent READING
* GIULIANO Dario OKCHITANIA
LAGRAVE Dorian OKCHITANIA
SAUBERE LOIS READING
* CROSS Gabriel PAYS DE LA LOIR
* THE BOY Gabriel PAYS THE LOIR
BOUQUET THOMAS ILE DE FRANCE
* TONDO Lucas ILLE DE FRANCE
BOULOUET Ryan ISLAND FRANCE
FLOCH PRIGENT Tanguy ILLE DE FRANCE
GUILLAUME Sasha IL DE FRANCE
PANOR Enzo ILLE DE FRANCE
Delattre Hugo HOT-DE-FRANCE
DEALER Elouan HAUTS DE FRANCE
MEQUINION THEO HATE DE FRANCE
* PUYARD Raphael HOT-DE-FRANCE
ROLLANDT Mady HAUTS DE FRANCE
OBERI Robin SOUTH-PROVENCE-ALPES-Côte d’Azur
* HENNEQUIN Constantin SOUTH PROVENCE-ALPES-Côte d’Azur
MAHIEU Gregoire SOUTH-PROVENCE-ALPES-Côte d’Azur
* MELOT Noe SOUTH-PROVENCE-ALPES-Côte d’Azur
* BUREL Nolann REUNION
* HOARAU Mael Jim REUNION
HOARAU Quentin Anthony REUNION
LOUD GAUTIER REUNION
* LEBRETON Jonathan REUNION
MORAU Nicolas REUNION
* VELNA YANN REUNION
VILLERONCE Axel MARTINIQUE REGIONAL BICYCLE COMMITTEE
* BONNAY Lucas EC TOURCOING
* CAPELLE Antoine EC TOURCOING
COVIN Kaylian EC TOURQING
* DEMANDRILLE Tomas EC TOURCOING
* LOETE Hippolyte EC TOURCOING
VANTIEGHEM Maxence EC TOURCOING
OUTREMAN Leo OLYMPIC ESDEN-MARCONN U19
* MARIEN Timeo OLYMPIC ESDIN-MARCONN U19
PRODUCTS Marius OLYMPIC HESDIN-MARCONNE U19
FLOUR Florian OLYMPIQUE HESDIN-MARCONNE U19
REGOST Thibault OLYMPIC ESDIN-MARCONN U19
* BREIT Oscar OLYMPIC ESDIN-MARCONNE U19
HANNES Viktor ACROG-TORMANS
* VAN HERK Jarno ACROG-TORMANS
* STAES Gibbe ACROG-TORMANS
VERHAGEN Xander ACROG-TORMANS
VAND DER VREKEN Lukas AVIA JANATRANS
* HEYMANS Jarno AVIA JANATRANS
* MCEWAN Callum FLANDERSCOLOR GALLOO TEAM
TEAM VAN DEN BROEK Gihs FLANDERSCOLOR GALLOO
* REVEILJ Oskar FLANDERSCOLOR GALLOO TEAM
*TEAM BOONEN Lucas FLANDERSCOLOR GALLOO
* WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid FLANDERSCOLOR GALLOO TEAM
VAN HEMLRYCK Rugs FLANDERSCOLOR GALLOO TEAM
* DE DOBBELAERE Born ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
* BAELE Xander ISOREX BIKE TEAM
* BAUDE WINJNS Cedric ISOREX BIKE TEAM
* CUSTOMER FOR Zyon ISOREX BIKE TEAM
* VAN NIEUWZNHOVE AICO ISOREX BIKE TEAM
VAN HOLLEBEKE Milan ISOREX BIKE TEAM
BUTUAL Arthur VAPI BIKE TEAM
BIKE TEAM DE SMET Orion WAPI
BIKE TEAM LISON Sacha WAPI
*MIDAVAINE BIKE TEAM Alexis WAPI
PAULART Adrien WAPI BIKE TEAM
* LUGTART Shores WILLEBRORD WHITE JR.

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

Leave a Comment