Prize of the Departmental Council of Ardèche: ranking – News

Lois Sauber (U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy) won the Prix du Conseil Départemental de l’Ardèche on Saturday, in the first round of the Flèche Ardéchoise de la Tribune (Federal Juniors). After 97.5 kilometers of racing between Vals-les-Bains and Aubin, he was ahead of Hugo Rudier (AC Cusset) and Romain Breant (Creuse Oxygène Guéret). Lois Sauber replaced Theo Jarne on the list of winners of the event.

Rating:
1. SAUBERRE Lois PPACADEMY J2, 97 km in 2 hours 27 minutes 56 seconds.
2. RUDIE Hugo Cassette AC J2
3. BREAN Romaine KREZ OXYG. D 2
4. BISAUX Leo PUY DE DOME J1
5. NUMA Vincent Corbas VC J2
6. THOLLE Quentin ST ETIENNE EC J2
7. DAVOUAN Achille SAINT-ETIENNE EC J2
8. FAYOLLE Jean Loup CORBAS VC J2
9. BREISS Baptiste MONMEIRAND J2
10. FASSOL-DURAN Lukas MOTTESERVOLEX J2
11. ARROBIO Romain OCF U19 J2
12. DUCRUE Luca MOTTESERVOLEX J2
13. GUANAR Theo JURA REVERMON J2
14. FOUNTAIN OF TITOUAN CALADUA VC J2
15. SAVIOSE Colin MOTTESERVOLEX J2
16. COST Florian CORBAS VC J2
17. SORANZO Maël CHAMBERY COMP J2
18. ANDRE NOAH ROMAN TOLL J1
19. GUERINEL Mathis POLYSPNAQUIT J1
20. DAVID Alexis DIJON SC OLY J2
21. BARRILLOT Bohémond DIJON SC OLY J2
22. ROBETTA Gabriel ROMANCE TOLL J2
23. FOFONOV Artem PUY DE DOME J1
24. TAPIZ Hugo APPLE MARCH J1
25. LULERG Victor KREZ OXIG. D 2
26. CARDS Kenny TEAMC.VELOU19 J2
27. MARTINS Alexander KREZ OXYGE. J2
28. VILLERONS Axel TEAMC.VELOU19 J2
29. TIBO Selian ROMANCE TOLL J2
30. CASTOR Clement PPACADEMIA J2
31. SCHMIDT Bastien BEZANSON AC J2
32. TREMULE Antoine OCF U19 J2
33. CLAIRE Gabin JURA REVERMON J2
34. RUE Simon Caladua VC J2
35. FESTINO Kylian TEAM31J.CYCLE J2
36. BADORK Hugo OKF U19 J1
37. BATALLER Jean-Baptiste PPACADEMY J2
38. MASSET Kerrian CHAMBER COMPLEX J2
39. BELLAIGUES Quentin ISSOIRE USP J2
40. LAMBERT WETZEL Tom KORBAS VC J2
41. DOS REYS GRAKA Nathan Caladua VC J2
42. LEBARS Leon CD30CYCLING J2
43. SENIER Thomas TEAM31J.CYCLE J1
44. DER PARSEGIAN Lubin ROMANY TOLL J1
45. MALIER GREGOIRE S. ANTOINE GAV J2
46. ​​EGEA GARCIA Jarod PPACADEMIA J2
47. GUERI Armand BEZANSON AC J2
48. GEDRE Alexander T. HTE SAVOIA J2
49. ANDRE Alexi MOTTESERVOLEX J2
50. GINEFOLO Arthur ANTIBES OCC J2
51. GAYARD Florian FENIOUXFORM36 J2
52. CRETIN Jules BURGAIN C J2
53. RAMOS Hugo TEAM31J.CYCLE J2
54. LUNCH Antoine TEAMC.VELOU19 J2
55. AGERON Anatole CHAMBERY COMP J2
56. COULONDR Gabriel FENIOUFORM36 J2
57. SAVONET Martin BESANCON AC J2
58. VAUDABLE Antoine ISSOIRE USP J2
59. ARSAC Remy SAINT-ETIENNE EC J1
60. BODO Mael PÔLEESPNAQUIT J1
61. SALVADORI Axel VK ANNEMASS J2
62. PELLOU Thomas TEAM31J.CYCLE J1
63. RU Damien OCF U19 J1 12”
64. BOURDEJO Bastien TEAM31J.CYCLE J2 ”
65. RUSE Mathias GRENOBLE C 38 J2 14”
66. PAKIEN Lukas RIEMANS TOLL J2 21”
67. SMITH Samuel Caladua VC J2”
68. HENNEQUIN Konstantin ANTIBES OCC J2 02’16”
69. TISSIE Marius VK ANNEMASS J1 02’25”
70. SALON Gabriel CALADOIS VC J2 08’24”
71. COUDIERE Vincent T.HTE SAVOIE J2 08’25”
72. MARCHELLINI Milan GRENOBLE C 38 J2 08’26”
73. COUNTRY Martin SAINT-ETIENNE EC J2 ”
74. LEBRO Victor MANDELIE J2”
75. DURAN Dorian SANTOINE GAV J2 ”
76. PARIS Morgan TEAM PWC J2 08’28”
77. PERISS Artur PPAKADEMIA J2 11’34”
78. LEDEM Pierre COUSETTE AC J2 11’36”
79. LAMULIN Sam CASSET AC J2 11’39”
80. JACQUET Adrien CD30CYCLING J2 11’44”
81. LEGROS THIBO DIJON SC OLY J2”
82. GANE Enzo HOLLOW OXYGEN. J2”
83. DADDY BRICE APPLE MARS J2 ”
84. SERRE Jules OCF U19 J2 ”
85. PIBOGLIO Mael AMBERRIER VC J2 ”
86. MERLIN Sirien BEZANSON AC J1 ”
87. LEMER Matthias MONMEIRAND J1 ”
88. DUCOT LOUAN DIJON SC OLY J2 ”
89. SABATIER Theo POLYSPNAQUIT J2 ”
90. HIVART Benjamin APPLE MARS J1”
91. VALLEIX Eliott PUY DE DOME J1”
92. DENEF Florian PUY DE DOME J1 ”
93. FAY VALENTINE CHAMBERY COMP J2 ”
94. FLEUROT Quentin CD30CYCLING J2”
95. ROUVIER Siméo AMBERRIER VC J2”
96. HERAR Andrea GRENOBLE C 38 J2”
97. BAR Theo FENIOUXFORM36 J2”
98. PANYON Nathan SAINT-ETIENNE EC J1 ”
99. BERMON Esteban MANDELIER J2 ”
100. BREYER Tom TEAM PWC J2 ”
101. FARINI Mathieu CLUSES SCIONZ J2”
102. DAMON Antoine MONTMEIRAND J1 ”
103. BOUQUET DE CHAUTE Arthur CHAMBERY COMP J2 ”
104. GARNERO Lucas OCC ANTIBES J2 ”
105. ARNU Augustin APPLE MARCH J1 12’08”
106. CHAMEY Aurélien T.XTE SAVOIE J2 13’13”
107. AUJOGUE Quentin S ANTOINE GAV J2 13’30”
108. DELERS Thibault CLUSES SCIONZ J1 16’08”
109. LUCIES Jules BURGAIN C J2 20’40”
110. JEANNO-GOUDOU Thomas CREUSE OXYG. D2 20’43”
111. AUDEBERT Noah T.XTE SAVOIA J2 21’48”
112. MONROLIN Stanis JURA REVERMON J1 21’50”
113. DUCARI Alexis CLUUSES SCIONZ J2 21’51”
114. HEROLD Gabin MONTMEIRAND J1 21’53”
115. MARTINEZ Hugo MANDELIER J2 21’56”
116. MERCERET Maxence JURA REVERMON J2”
117. LEPESSEK Corentin CD30CYCLING J2 ”
118. JAY Timeo TEAM PWC J2”
119. FAVARD Gabin OCC ANTIBES J2 ”
120. PELISSON Aymeric MOTTESERVOLEX J2 ”
121. ROBBINS Jacques SANTOINE GAV J2 22’02”
122. CARMINATI Leo GRENOBLE C 38 H2 22’03”
123. SHATAR Hugo CASSETTE AC J2”
124. BRUNO Mael V.K. ANNEMASS J2”
125. GALLIOU Ethan MONTMEIRAND J1 24’13”
126. SULMONT Guillem CD30CYCLING J2 ”
127. FERRY Clement SANTOIAN GAV J2 24’51”
128. GOURDONNO Adrien POLYSPNAQUIT J1 28’36”
129. RISSE Johann BEZANSON AC J1 ”
130. BETRIX Alexis VK ANNEMASS J2”
131. ROUGE Arthur TEAM PWC J2 28’40”
132. CHANEL Samuel AMBÉRIEU VC J2 30’54”
133. FIORANI Victor MANDELIER J2 ”
134. MESNIL Thibault VC ANNEMASSE J2 30’57”
135. BARBIER Damien GRENOBLE C 38 J2 30’59”
136. JAMOT Pierrick FENIOUXFORM36 J2 31’07”
137. FECHE Arthur T.HTE SAVOIE J2 31’09”
138. DUMOULIN Alexis AMBERIEW VC J2 31’11”
139. BORGI Thomas ANTIBES OCC J2 ”
140. ROCHET Pierre Adrien PUY-EN-VELAY J2 37’51”
141. POISOT Luca DIJON SC OLY J2 37’54”
142. COLAS Jules FENIOUFORM36 J2 37’57”
143. BACROT Gabriel TEAM PWC J2 41’21”
144. PELLISSIER Jean Baptiste BORGAIN C J2 42’39”

Non runners:
COUDERT Nicolas ISSOIRE USP
MATHIEU Anthony CUSSET AC
CHEVALIER REMY PUY-EN-VELAY
SULTANOV Samandar TEAMC.VELOU19

Surrender:
FRUSCALZO Alexis POLYSPNAKIT
MADONA Corentin APPLE MARCH
SOAVE Loriciano V.K. KORBAS
PIAU Mathis ISSUAR USP
RUDEL Valentin ISSOIRE USP
Guillier Boris BURGAIN S
LEGAY Baptiste BOURG AIN C
RUSSELS Robin JURA REVERMON
TIXIER Axel PUI DE DOME
TEAM Yann CLUSES SCIONZ
LEFAIE Maxim CLOSE SCIONZ
DEBROUCKER Matthieu AMBERIEU VC
POZZO DI BORGO FRANCIS MANDELIER
ANDRE Dorian Puy-en-Velay
SEUX Lucas PUY EN VELAY
TALLARON Mathis PUI-EN-VELAY
EDOM WILLIAM TEAMC.VELOU19

Source: www.auvergnerhonealpescyclisme.com

Leave a Comment